Airport Name : Ports O'call

Other Name : San Pedro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CA52

Latitude : 33.7321

Longitude : -118.276

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 04:18

No weather available for Ports O'call

To Charter a Jet Click here.