Airport Name : Posh

Other Name : Bethlehem

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6PN8

Latitude : 40.64593

Longitude : -75.33295

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 23:58

No weather available for Posh

To Charter a Jet Click here.