Airport Name : Potoczak

Other Name : Clarence Center

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : D46

Latitude : 43.06117

Longitude : -78.66142

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 21:37

No weather available for Potoczak