Airport Name : Potters Field

Other Name : Stanfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 55AZ

Latitude : 32.87394

Longitude : -111.9599

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 21:42

No weather available for Potters Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.