Airport Name : Powell

Other Name : Knoxville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9A2

Latitude : 36.04453

Longitude : -84.00436

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 21:02

No weather available for Powell