Airport Name : Powis

Other Name : Oak Grove

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MO87

Latitude : 38.94584

Longitude : -94.16189

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Jun 2024 00:19

No weather available for Powis