Airport Name : Powwatka Ridge

Other Name : Troy

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 03OR

Latitude : 45.85542

Longitude : -117.4843

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Jun 2024 22:53

No weather available for Powwatka Ridge