Airport Name : Prattsburg

Other Name : Talbotton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3GA1

Latitude : 32.72514

Longitude : -84.35825

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 20:54

No weather available for Prattsburg