Airport Name : Prefeito Doutor Joao Silva Filho

Other Name : Parnaiba Prefeit

ICAO : SBPB

IATA : PBB

FAA :

Latitude : -2.893747

Longitude : -41.731961

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 07 Mar 2021 12:13

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SBPB 071500Z 07016KT 9999 SCT020 31/24 Q1012

SBPB 071400Z 09013KT 9999 SCT020 30/24 Q1012

SBPB 071315Z 08012KT 9999 SCT020 30/24 Q1013

To Charter a Jet Click here.