Airport Name : Providence/st Margaret Fld

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6KS9

Latitude : 39.12695

Longitude : -94.78774

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:35

No weather available for Providence/st Margaret Fld