Airport Name : Pulkovo

Other Name : St Peterburg

ICAO : ULLI

IATA : LED

FAA :

Latitude : 59.800292

Longitude : 30.262503

Country : Russia

Local Date and Time : 31 Jan 2023 02:58

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF ULLI 302250Z 3100/3124 21006G12MPS 6000 -SN BKN013 TEMPO 3100/3103 23009G15MPS 1000 SHSNRA BKN005 BKN015CB BECMG 3103/3104 26006G13MPS TEMPO 3103/3112 3000 -SHSN BKN007 BKN017CB BECMG 3121/3123 20005G10MPS

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ULLI 302330Z 21008MPS 9999 SCT011 BKN020 02/M01 Q0978 R28R/550540 TEMPO 21010G16MPS 1000 SHSNRA BKN006 BKN017CB

ULLI 302300Z 21008MPS 9999 SCT012 BKN020 02/M01 Q0978 R28R/550540 NOSIG

ULLI 302230Z 20007MPS 9999 BKN012 BKN020 02/M01 Q0978 R28R/290050 NOSIG

ULLI 302200Z 20007MPS 9999 BKN011 BKN021 02/M01 Q0978 R28R/290050 NOSIG

ULLI 302130Z 21006MPS 9999 BKN010 BKN021 02/M01 Q0979 R28R/290050 NOSIG

ULLI 302100Z 22007MPS 9999 BKN013 BKN023 02/M01 Q0978 R28R/290050 NOSIG

ULLI 302030Z 22007MPS 9999 BKN013 BKN036 02/M01 Q0978 R28R/290050 NOSIG

ULLI 302000Z 22007MPS 9999 BKN013 OVC033 02/M01 Q0978 R28R/290050 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.