Airport Name : Putnam Co

Other Name : Ottawa

ICAO : KZ

IATA : OWX

FAA : KOWX

Latitude : 41.035583

Longitude : -83.982025

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 01:37

No weather available for Putnam Co

To Charter a Jet Click here.