Airport Name : Red Stevenson Property

Other Name : Tijuana

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 85OK

Latitude : 36.48342

Longitude : -95.00024

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 01:47

No weather available for Red Stevenson Property