Airport Name : Regional Do Cariri

Other Name : Juazeiro Do Nort

ICAO : SBJU

IATA : JDO

FAA :

Latitude : -7.218958

Longitude : -39.2701

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 24 Sep 2020 09:11

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SBJU 241100Z 14012KT CAVOK 27/15 Q1021

To Charter a Jet Click here.