Airport Name : Research Medical Center

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3MO3

Latitude : 39.00806

Longitude : -94.55815

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:15

No weather available for Research Medical Center