Airport Name : Richard Lloyd Jones Jr

Other Name : Tulsa Jones

ICAO : KZ

IATA : RVS

FAA : KRVS

Latitude : 36.039611

Longitude : -95.984639

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:31

No weather available for Richard Lloyd Jones Jr