Airport Name : Rothrock Field

Other Name : Adams

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OG04

Latitude : 45.74861

Longitude : -118.6208

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 09:06

No weather available for Rothrock Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.