Airport Name : Rowena Dell

Other Name : The Dalles

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 02OR

Latitude : 45.68151

Longitude : -121.3165

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 May 2024 23:52

No weather available for Rowena Dell