Airport Name : Rubem Berta

Other Name : Uruguaiana

ICAO : SBUG

IATA : URG

FAA :

Latitude : -29.782178

Longitude : -57.038189

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 16:11

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF SBUG 291600Z 2918/3006 03009KT 8000 SCT020 TX28/2918Z TN18/3005Z PROB40 TEMPO 2920/2922 4000 SHRA BKN015 FEW030TCU RMK PEI

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.