Airport Name : Rummel Aerolane Farm

Other Name : Nappanee

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : II24

Latitude : 41.47227

Longitude : -85.89944

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 21:52

No weather available for Rummel Aerolane Farm