Airport Name : Rummel Rla

Other Name : German Valley

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6IL3

Latitude : 42.16669

Longitude : -89.50011

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 02:24

No weather available for Rummel Rla