Airport Name : Russell Fld

Other Name : Northumberland

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0NY1

Latitude : 43.13924

Longitude : -73.65318

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 21:26

No weather available for Russell Fld