Airport Name : Russell

Other Name : Battletown

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3KY6

Latitude : 38.03056

Longitude : -86.23167

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 03:36

No weather available for Russell