Airport Name : Salvaza

Other Name : Carcassonne

ICAO : LFMK

IATA : CCF

FAA :

Latitude : 43.215978

Longitude : 2.306317

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 29 Oct 2020 15:15

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFMK 291400Z AUTO 28009KT 9999 FEW039 19/11 Q1025 NOSIG

LFMK 291330Z AUTO 27008KT 230V320 9999 FEW035 19/11 Q1026 NOSIG

LFMK 291300Z AUTO 26008KT 230V300 9999 FEW038 19/11 Q1026 NOSIG

LFMK 291230Z AUTO 27009KT 230V300 CAVOK 19/11 Q1026 NOSIG

LFMK 291200Z AUTO 29011KT 260V320 CAVOK 19/11 Q1026 NOSIG

LFMK 291130Z AUTO 27012KT 240V300 CAVOK 18/10 Q1026 NOSIG

LFMK 291100Z AUTO 27010KT 230V310 CAVOK 18/11 Q1026 NOSIG

LFMK 291030Z AUTO 26010KT 230V290 CAVOK 17/10 Q1026 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.