Airport Name : San Pedro Ranch

Other Name : Carrizo Springs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 97TX

Latitude : 28.2836

Longitude : -100.067

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 06:39

No weather available for San Pedro Ranch

To Charter a Jet Click here.