Airport Name : Sanga Sanga

Other Name : Bongao

ICAO : RPMN

IATA : SGS

FAA :

Latitude : 5.046994

Longitude : 119.743033

Country : Philippines

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 12:46

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.