Airport Name : Santa Magalhaes

Other Name : Serra Talhada

ICAO : SB

IATA :

FAA : SNHS

Latitude : -8.062397

Longitude : -38.328786

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 04:01

No weather available for Santa Magalhaes

To Charter a Jet Click here.