Airport Name : Santiago Perez

Other Name : Arauca

ICAO : SKUC

IATA : AUC

FAA :

Latitude : 7.068881

Longitude : -70.736925

Country : Colombia

Local Date and Time : 07 Dec 2022 16:13

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SKUC 072000Z 07003KT 350V120 CAVOK 31/18 Q1010 RMK A2982

SKUC 071900Z VRB04KT CAVOK 31/19 Q1011 RMK A2985

SKUC 071800Z VRB04KT CAVOK 31/19 Q1012 RMK A2988

To Charter a Jet Click here.