Airport Name : Santiago Perez

Other Name : Arauca

ICAO : SKUC

IATA : AUC

FAA :

Latitude : 7.068881

Longitude : -70.736925

Country : Colombia

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:14

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SKUC 181700Z 17005KT 9999 BKN020 28/22 Q1017

SKUC 181600Z 19005KT 9999 BKN020 27/23 Q1017

SKUC 181500Z 18005KT 9999 BKN023 27/22 Q1017

SKUC 181400Z 14005KT 9999 SCT025 26/23 Q1017