Airport Name : Sauers-Haven

Other Name : New Berlin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4PA1

Latitude : 40.88389

Longitude : -76.98

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 03:42

No weather available for Sauers-Haven