Airport Name : Sce San Joaquin

Other Name : Tulare

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 65CA

Latitude : 36.18217

Longitude : -119.3337

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 00:37

No weather available for Sce San Joaquin