Airport Name : Scheresky Airstrip

Other Name : Benedict

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0NA8

Latitude : 47.87473

Longitude : -101.1457

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 01:50

No weather available for Scheresky Airstrip