Airport Name : Schrock

Other Name : Corvallis

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4OR4

Latitude : 44.44361

Longitude : -123.2383

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 04:51

No weather available for Schrock

To Charter a Jet Click here.