Airport Name : Scotts

Other Name : North Pole

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0AK0

Latitude : 64.3925

Longitude : -146.8621

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 16:52

No weather available for Scotts