Airport Name : Self Field

Other Name : Lattimore

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 29NC

Latitude : 35.31167

Longitude : -81.62527

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 07:44

No weather available for Self Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.