Airport Name : Semoutiers

Other Name : Chaumont

ICAO : LFJA

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 48.086325

Longitude : 5.049017

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 15 Jan 2021 23:51

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.