Airport Name : Seng

Other Name : Garden City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 16KS

Latitude : 37.94169

Longitude : -100.779

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 09:37

No weather available for Seng

To Charter a Jet Click here.