Airport Name : Serakhs Southeast

Other Name : Serakhs SE

ICAO : UT

IATA :

FAA : UT50

Latitude : 36.491922

Longitude : 61.266492

Country : Turkmenistan

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 10:54

No weather available for Serakhs Southeast

To Charter a Jet Click here.