Airport Name : Siguanea

Other Name : Isla De La Juven

ICAO : MUSN

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 21.642525

Longitude : -82.955114

Country : Cuba

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 11:25

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.