Airport Name : Simon Bolivar Intl

Other Name : Guayaquil

ICAO : SEGU

IATA : GYE

FAA :

Latitude : -2.157419

Longitude : -79.883558

Country : Ecuador

Local Date and Time : 10 Aug 2020 17:40

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SEGU 102200Z 15006KT 130V180 9999 FEW030 SCT200 28/20 Q1007 NOSIG RMK A2974

SEGU 102100Z 13005KT 090V160 9999 FEW030 SCT200 28/20 Q1007 NOSIG RMK A2974

SEGU 102000Z 15007KT 090V190 9999 FEW030 29/20 Q1008 NOSIG RMK A2976

SEGU 101900Z 1607KT 130V200 9999 FEW030 28/19 Q1010 NOSIG RMK A2979

To Charter a Jet Click here.