Airport Name : Simpson

Other Name : Norfolk

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NE09

Latitude : 41.96334

Longitude : -97.46728

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 08 Jun 2023 04:09

No weather available for Simpson