Airport Name : Sky High

Other Name : Crescent

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 44OK

Latitude : 35.95421

Longitude : -97.54921

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 23:22

No weather available for Sky High

To Charter a Jet Click here.