Airport Name : Sky Manor Aero Estates

Other Name : Park Rapids

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MN86

Latitude : 47.04579

Longitude : -95.12252

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Mar 2021 00:41

No weather available for Sky Manor Aero Estates

To Charter a Jet Click here.