Airport Name : Sky Meadows Airpark

Other Name : Spokane

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WN92

Latitude : 47.60851

Longitude : -117.1808

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 21:26

No weather available for Sky Meadows Airpark

To Charter a Jet Click here.