Airport Name : Sky Ranch

Other Name : Nampa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ID79

Latitude : 43.50834

Longitude : -116.6679

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 23:26

No weather available for Sky Ranch

To Charter a Jet Click here.