Airport Name : Sky Valley Airpark

Other Name : Pelzer

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SC32

Latitude : 34.65039

Longitude : -82.50346

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 02:45

No weather available for Sky Valley Airpark

To Charter a Jet Click here.