Airport Name : Skyharbor

Other Name : Selma

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : S63

Latitude : 32.36681

Longitude : -87.10416

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 19:30

No weather available for Skyharbor

To Charter a Jet Click here.