Airport Name : Skyhill

Other Name : Oregon City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1OR7

Latitude : 45.2879

Longitude : -122.4561

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Feb 2021 15:03

No weather available for Skyhill

To Charter a Jet Click here.