Airport Name : Skyland

Other Name : Jefferson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NC50

Latitude : 36.46012

Longitude : -81.36149

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 12:34

No weather available for Skyland

To Charter a Jet Click here.