Airport Name : Skylark Field

Other Name : Lake Elsinore

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CA89

Latitude : 33.63002

Longitude : -117.3017

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 22:44

No weather available for Skylark Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.